Welcome Bonus $1,000
+ 100 Free Spins

20 spins/day for 5 days on Big Bass Bonanza

Avengers Casino 75 Free Spins No Deposit

Searching for an Avengers Casino 75 Free Spins No Deposit offer? The closest current option is the welcome package: a 100% first-deposit match up to $1,000 with 100 Big Bass Bonanza free spins. Here is how the offer works, what the spins are worth and which rules matter before you claim it.

Most Played Games

64 Presents Hold and Win

64 Presents Hold and Win

booming

Red Dragon Sails

Red Dragon Sails

yggdrasil

100 Power Hot Coin Boost

100 Power Hot Coin Boost

amusnet

Castle Cash Megaways

Castle Cash Megaways

yggdrasil

Retro Chilies

Retro Chilies

retrogaming

Rise of Pyramids

Rise of Pyramids

pragmaticplay

The closest free-spin offer: 100 spins with the welcome package

Avengers Casino from Australia uses AUD for deposits, bonuses and play. Its welcome package combines a 100% match on your first deposit, up to $1,000, with 100 Big Bass Bonanza free spins. The free spins are delivered in batches rather than all at once: you receive 20 spins per day for five days.

In this review
Offer partTerm
Deposit match100% of the first deposit, up to $1,000
Minimum deposit$20
Free spins100 Big Bass Bonanza spins
Delivery20 spins per day for five days
Spin value$0.20 per spin
Wagering35× the bonus amount
Maximum bonus bet$7.50 per spin or round
Time limitSeven days

A free spin has a value of $0.20, so the 100 spins represent $20 in spin value. Any winnings from those spins carry a 35× wagering requirement. The deposit match also has a 35× requirement, and the maximum bet while clearing the bonus is $7.50 per spin or round.

The welcome offer is deposit-based

The package requires a first deposit of at least $20. It is not a cash-free starting offer, so have the bonus conditions in mind before adding funds.

How to claim the package and use the spins

You need to register before using deposit and withdrawal functions. Once your account is ready, the welcome offer can be approached in a few simple steps.

Register an account

Create your Avengers Casino account and provide the details needed for registration.

Make the qualifying first deposit

Deposit at least $20. The first-deposit match can apply up to the $1,000 maximum.

Check the promotion area

Open the promotion section in your account and follow any claim instructions shown for the welcome package.

Use the daily spin allocation

Play the 20 Big Bass Bonanza spins issued each day across the five-day delivery period.

Keep bonus play within the limit

Stay at or below $7.50 per spin or round while meeting the wagering requirement.

Finish within seven days

Complete the applicable 35× wagering within the seven-day window.

Some promotions may require a bonus code supplied during a campaign. If a code is shown for the welcome package, enter it exactly as instructed before completing the qualifying deposit. The promotion area is also where you can check the current claim steps.

Wagering explained with simple examples

The 35× rule is calculated against the relevant bonus amount. For the deposit match, that means the matched amount rather than the whole deposit. For free-spin winnings, the rule applies to the winnings from the Big Bass Bonanza spins.

  • Deposit $20 and receive a $20 match: 35 × $20 means $700 in wagering on the matched bonus amount.
  • Deposit $100 and receive a $100 match: 35 × $100 means $3,500 in wagering on the matched bonus amount.
  • If the 100 free spins produce $10 in winnings, 35 × $10 means $350 in wagering on those free-spin winnings.

These examples show the maths, not a promise of any result. Casino play involves real money and outcomes can vary. The seven-day clock and $7.50 maximum bet are just as important as the 35× figure, so keep your stake size within the limit and track the time available.

Use a small calculation before depositing

Work out the matched amount and multiply it by 35. That gives you a clear idea of the wagering attached to the deposit bonus before you opt in.

Other ways to receive free play and bonus value

The welcome package is not the only promotional format available. Free spins are included with the welcome deposit match on selected pokies, while no-deposit bonuses can appear through promotional offers or special events. The exact terms depend on the promotion active at the time.

There are also deposit-based options such as Daily 20 Get 20, where a $20 deposit receives a $20 bonus, and 20 Get 30, where a $20 deposit receives a $30 bonus. Other listed options include 50 Get 100, an 8% reload bonus, a 20% reload bonus and a Special Gifts $38 promotion.

PromotionDepositBonus
Daily 20 Get 20$20$20
20 Get 30$20$30 total bonus, including a $10 net bonus
50 Get 100$50$100 total bonus, including a $50 net bonus
Daily Deposit$100$6.66
Daily Deposit$300$16.66
Daily Deposit$500$36.66

Reload bonuses can be available on specific days as a percentage match. A crypto deposit bonus can also provide an enhanced match percentage when you deposit with Bitcoin or another accepted cryptocurrency. Check the promotion details before opting in, especially when a bonus code is part of the campaign.

Cashback, check-ins and loyalty rewards

If you prefer rewards that continue beyond the welcome package, Avengers Casino offers weekly cashback of up to 10% of net losses over a week, credited in AUD. There is also a separate 2-day rebate of 6%, with a maximum of $88.

The daily check-in scheme adds a simple loyalty routine. The listed rewards are $10 on Wednesday, a 50% bonus on Friday and $20 on Sunday. Check-in rewards reset after one day of inactivity, so missing a day affects the sequence.

DayReward
Monday$0.00
Tuesday$0.00
Wednesday$10
Thursday$0.00
Friday50% bonus
Saturday$0.00
Sunday$20

Points earned through the VIP programme can be exchanged for bonus credits or other rewards. VIP players receive personalised offers, higher withdrawal limits and a dedicated account manager. Referring a friend earns 1,000 points per referred friend, while a $3 bonus applies when a referred player makes a first deposit.

Games, payments and withdrawals for Australian players

The casino includes pokies with Megaways, Hold & Win, Cluster Pays and progressive jackpot mechanics. You can also play blackjack variants, roulette variants, baccarat and live dealer games streamed in real time. Game filtering and search tools are available, which is handy when you want to find a particular style of play.

Deposits start at $10 and can be made in AUD using PayID, Osko, Visa, Mastercard, Skrill, Neteller, Neosurf, Bitcoin, Ethereum, Litecoin or USDT. No casino-side withdrawal fees are stated, although a bank or payment network may charge its own fee.

ItemDetails
CurrencyAUD
Minimum deposit$10
Minimum withdrawal$50
Verified withdrawal processing0-24 hours
Fastest channelsE-wallets and cryptocurrencies
Bank and card withdrawalsSeveral business days

Know-your-customer verification is required before the first withdrawal. You will need to submit identification documents, and the request must be verified before processing begins. The mobile platform includes Home, History, Promo, Live Chat and Settings in its bottom navigation, with a backup link available.

Set limits and keep bonus play comfortable

Bonus play works best when it stays within a budget you can afford to lose. You can set daily, weekly or monthly deposit limits from your account settings. Automated session reminders can also alert you to the time spent gaming.

  • Set a deposit limit before starting bonus play.
  • Keep each bonus spin or round at $7.50 or less during the welcome wagering period.
  • Remember the seven-day deadline for the welcome package.
  • Use session reminders to keep track of time.
  • Choose temporary or permanent self-exclusion if you want to suspend access.

Treat the spins as entertainment

Free spins are promotional play, not a guarantee of winnings. Only deposit money you can comfortably lose, and stop if gambling no longer feels enjoyable.

Avengers Casino uses SSL/TLS encryption for player data and financial transactions, and personal information is treated and stored confidentially. Support is available 24 hours a day through live chat and email, with Facebook and Telegram channels also available.

75 Free Spins No Deposit: your questions

How many free spins come with the welcome package?

The welcome package includes 100 Big Bass Bonanza free spins. They are issued as 20 spins per day for five days, and each spin is valued at $0.20.

What deposit do I need for the welcome bonus?

The minimum qualifying deposit is $20. The first deposit receives a 100% match, up to $1,000.

What is the wagering requirement on the free-spin winnings?

Free-spin winnings carry a 35× wagering requirement. The deposit match also has a 35× requirement.

How long do I have to complete the welcome wagering?

You have seven days to complete the welcome bonus wagering.

What is the maximum bet during bonus play?

The maximum is $7.50 per spin or round while clearing the bonus.

Can I deposit in Australian dollars?

Yes. The casino operates in AUD and supports PayID, Osko, Visa, Mastercard, Skrill, Neteller, Neosurf, Bitcoin, Ethereum, Litecoin and USDT.

What is the minimum withdrawal?

The minimum withdrawal is $50. Verified withdrawal requests are processed within 0-24 hours, while bank and card payments can take several business days.

Is identity verification needed before withdrawing?

Yes. KYC verification is required before the first withdrawal, and identification documents must be submitted.