Welcome Bonus $1,000
+ 100 Free Spins

20 spins/day for 5 days on Big Bass Bonanza

Avengers Casino 150 Free Spins No Deposit

Looking for an Avengers Casino 150 Free Spins No Deposit offer? The closest current package is a 100% first-deposit match of up to $1,000 with 100 Big Bass Bonanza free spins. Here is how the offer works, what you need to wager and how to manage your account in AUD.

Discover New Games

3 Lucky Bao

3 Lucky Bao

onlyplay

There's Gold Yonder

There's Gold Yonder

nucleus

Stack'Em Scratch

Stack'Em Scratch

hacksaw

Genie

Genie

kagaming

Santa Smash

Santa Smash

penguinking

Bass Hunter

Bass Hunter

thunderkick

The welcome package: $1,000 plus 100 free spins

The main welcome package combines a deposit match with free spins. Your first deposit is matched at 100%, up to $1,000, and the minimum deposit to qualify is $20. The free-spin part gives you 100 Big Bass Bonanza spins, issued as 20 spins per day across five days.

In this review
Offer partTerm
Deposit match100% up to $1,000
Minimum deposit$20
Free spins100 Big Bass Bonanza spins
Spin schedule20 spins per day for 5 days
Spin value$0.20 per spin
Wagering35× the bonus amount
Maximum bonus bet$7.50 per spin or round
Time limit7 days

The free spins are connected with the welcome deposit match and are used on the selected Big Bass Bonanza game. Winnings from those spins carry a 35× wagering requirement too. The key point is to keep every spin or round at $7.50 or less while you are clearing the bonus.

The seven-day clock matters

The welcome wagering must be completed within 7 days. It is worth checking your bonus balance and progress regularly rather than leaving the offer until the end of the period.

How the 35× wagering works with a simple example

The 35× rule applies to the bonus amount. For example, a $20 deposit receives a $20 match, so the wagering calculation on the deposit bonus is $20 × 35 = $700. A $500 first deposit receives a $500 match, creating $17,500 of wagering on that bonus amount.

The same 35× requirement applies to winnings from the 100 free spins. Their value is $20 in total because there are 100 spins at $0.20 each. If you treat that value as the amount used for the free-spin wagering calculation, the example is $20 × 35 = $700. The deposit-match and free-spin parts are separate elements of the package, so keep an eye on the bonus display for your live progress.

Register an account

Create your player account. Registration is required before you can use deposit and withdrawal functions.

Make the qualifying deposit

Deposit at least $20 for the welcome match. The available cashier methods support AUD transactions.

Check the promotion

Some promotions can require a bonus code supplied during a campaign. Apply one when the promotion instructions ask for it.

Use the spins as issued

The 100 Big Bass Bonanza spins arrive as 20 spins per day over five days, with each spin valued at $0.20.

Keep bets within the cap

Use a maximum of $7.50 per spin or round while clearing the bonus.

Finish within seven days

Complete the 35× wagering requirement during the seven-day welcome period.

A sensible way to approach the offer is to set a spending amount before you start and treat the bonus as entertainment, not as a way to chase losses. Real-money play always carries risk, even when a promotion is attached.

Other deposit promotions that may suit regular play

After the first deposit, Avengers Casino offers a range of deposit promotions. These include smaller daily deals, percentage reloads and larger weekly deposit bonuses. The exact promotion you choose can depend on the deposit amount and the campaign running at the time.

Deposit or promotionBonus
Daily 20 Get 20Deposit $20 and receive $20
20 Get 30Deposit $20 and receive $30
50 Get 100Deposit $50 and receive $100
Daily deposit $100$6.66
Daily deposit $300$16.66
Daily deposit $500$36.66
Weekly deposit $1,500$66.66
Weekly deposit $2,500$116.66
Weekly deposit $5,000$216.66
Weekly deposit $10,000$496.66

There are also 8% and 20% reload bonuses, a $5 bonus on the Daily Combo $20x2 promotion, a $15 bonus on Daily Combo $50x2, a $38 Special Gifts promotion and daily free $20 promotions. Higher deposit promotions include a $39.66 VIP Daily $1,000 deposit bonus. Reload bonuses can be available on specific days as a percentage match, while crypto deposits can receive an enhanced match percentage.

Compare the amount and the condition

A bigger bonus is not automatically the better choice. Before accepting a promotion, check its qualifying deposit, wagering rule, time period and maximum bet. The cashier shows the current promotion details when you select an offer.

Cashback and daily rewards for ongoing activity

Cashback gives regular players another way to receive a promotion. Weekly cashback can return up to 10% of net losses over a week, credited in AUD. There is also a separate 2-day rebate of 6%, with a maximum of $88.

The daily check-in programme is built around a seven-day cycle. Wednesday gives $10, Friday gives a 50% bonus and Sunday gives $20. The other listed check-in days show $0. The streak resets after one day of inactivity, so regular check-ins matter if you want to keep the cycle moving.

DayReward
Monday$0.00
Tuesday$0.00
Wednesday$10
Thursday$0.00
Friday50% bonus
Saturday$0.00
Sunday$20

Players can also earn points through the VIP programme. Points can be exchanged for bonus credits or other rewards. The FREE 365 daily loyalty promotion provides $100, while inviting a friend earns 1,000 points per referred friend and a $3 Downline 1st Deposit bonus applies when a referred player makes a first deposit.

Games available after you claim a promotion

The casino offers pokies, table games and live dealer games. Pokies include mechanics such as Megaways, Hold & Win, Cluster Pays and progressive jackpots. Table-game choices include blackjack variants, roulette variants and baccarat.

Live dealer tables are streamed in real time. Search and filtering tools help you narrow the lobby by game type, and the mobile platform gives you access through a bottom navigation bar for Home, History, Promo, Live Chat and Settings.

  • Pokies with several different mechanics
  • Blackjack, roulette and baccarat variants
  • Live dealer casino tables streamed in real time
  • Game search and filtering tools
  • Mobile access with a backup link

The welcome package is designed around selected pokies, while the bonus maximum of $7.50 applies to each spin or round during bonus play. If you move between games, keep that limit in mind.

Deposits in AUD and payment methods for Australian players

Avengers Australia operates with AUD, so your account balance and promotions are handled in Australian dollars. The minimum deposit is $10. Payment methods include PayID, Osko, Visa, Mastercard, Skrill, Neteller, Neosurf, Bitcoin, Ethereum, Litecoin and USDT.

GroupMethods
Bank and cardPayID, Osko, Visa, Mastercard
E-walletsSkrill, Neteller
Prepaid optionNeosurf
CryptocurrencyBitcoin, Ethereum, Litecoin, USDT

No casino-side withdrawal fees are stated, although a bank or payment network may apply its own charge. Choose the payment method that suits your budget and keep your deposit amount within the limit you have set for yourself.

Set a deposit limit before you play

Daily, weekly and monthly deposit caps can be set from your account settings. This is a practical way to keep promotional deposits inside a budget that feels comfortable.

Withdrawals, verification and payout timing

The minimum withdrawal is $50. Before your first withdrawal can be processed, you must complete KYC identity verification and submit identification documents. For verified requests, the processing target is 0-24 hours.

E-wallets and cryptocurrencies are the fastest processing channels. Bank transfers and card payments can take several business days. The withdrawal method you choose therefore affects how quickly funds reach you after the request has been processed.

Open the cashier

Choose the withdrawal area from your account.

Complete KYC

Submit the required identification documents before your first withdrawal.

Select a method

Pick from the available bank, card, e-wallet or cryptocurrency options.

Request at least $50

The withdrawal amount must meet the $50 minimum.

Allow processing time

Verified requests have a 0-24-hour processing target, with bank and card payments taking several business days after that stage.

VIP features, promotions and account controls

The VIP programme adds personalised offers, higher withdrawal limits and a dedicated account manager. VIP players can also receive exclusive bonuses. The programme includes daily check-ins and points that can be exchanged for bonus credits or other rewards.

Other promotional features include a Lucky Draw, where every $10 deposited earns a lucky number. Results are released each Sunday and the maximum withdrawal from that promotion is $888. There is also a Lucky Spin Wheel mini-game, leaderboard competitions and tournaments on specific games with cash and free-spin prize pools.

For account control, you can set daily, weekly or monthly deposit limits. Temporary or permanent self-exclusion is available, and automated session reminders can alert you to the time spent gaming. These tools are worth using if you want a clear boundary around play.

Support, security and mobile access

Support is available 24 hours a day through live chat and email. A Facebook page and Telegram channel are also available for updates and contact. The mobile platform is designed for phone access, with navigation for your account history, promotions, live chat and settings.

Player data and financial transactions use SSL/TLS encryption, and personal information is stored confidentially. Avengers Casino operates under SPINAUD Partnership and holds a Curaçao eGaming licence, Licence No. 8048/JAZ.

When you are ready to use the Login area, keep your account details private and use the available session reminders. Promotions can add value, but they do not remove the normal risks of gambling. Play only with money set aside for entertainment.

150 Free Spins No Deposit: your questions

Does the welcome package include 100 free spins?

Yes. The welcome package includes 100 Big Bass Bonanza free spins, delivered as 20 spins per day for five days. Each spin is valued at $0.20.

What deposit do I need for the welcome match?

The minimum qualifying deposit is $20. The first deposit is matched at 100%, up to $1,000.

How much wagering applies to the welcome package?

The deposit bonus and free-spin winnings each carry a 35× wagering requirement. The welcome wagering must be completed within 7 days.

What is the maximum bet during bonus play?

The maximum is $7.50 per spin or round while you are clearing the bonus.

What is the minimum deposit and withdrawal?

The minimum deposit is $10, while the minimum withdrawal is $50.

Which payment methods can Australian players use?

Payment methods include PayID, Osko, Visa, Mastercard, Skrill, Neteller, Neosurf, Bitcoin, Ethereum, Litecoin and USDT.

How long do verified withdrawals take?

Verified withdrawal requests have a processing target of 0-24 hours. E-wallets and cryptocurrencies are the fastest channels, while bank transfers and card payments can take several business days.

Is identity verification required before withdrawing?

Yes. KYC identity verification and identification documents are required before the first withdrawal can be processed.

Can I set a gambling deposit limit?

Yes. You can set daily, weekly or monthly deposit limits from your account settings. Temporary and permanent self-exclusion and automated session reminders are also available.